Участники фонда

Фамилия Имя Отчество Год выпуска
Демидов Павел Антонович
Цалковская Людмила Алексеевна
Аракчеев Владимир Анатольевич
Чилова Екатерина Платоновна
Дударенко Артем Вадимович
Полякова Ирина Геннадьевна
Пьянков Павел Александрович
Кирьякова Алла Юрьевна
Важенин Михаил Юрьевич
Плате Алисе Сибилле Мария Хильдегард
Воротков Павел Александрович
Бугрова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Еробкин Илья Евгеньевич
Горбачев Олег Витальевич
Ившин Владислав Сергеевич
Спирин Алексей Валентинович
Гузикова Мария Олеговна
Французова Мария
Маспанина Вероника Александровна
Ерёменко Иван Сергеевич
Потапов Антон Владимирович
Куськало Юлия Владимировна
Сутормина Анастасия Александровна
Дмитрий Сергеевич Дьячков
Огуренко Егор Владимирович
Черноухов Анатолий Владимирович 1969
Степаненко Валерий Павлович 1971
Бабинцев Владимир Алексеевич 1973
Величко Юрий Владимирович 1974
Байдин Виктор Иванович 1975
Гонина Ольга Анатольевна 1981
Умников Александр Валентинович 1982
Бугрова Надежда Владимировна 1982
Умникова Евгения Леонидовна 1982
Квашнина Галина Михайловна 1982
Баранов Николай Николаевич 1983
Главацкая Елена Михайловна 1983
Савцова Олеся Эдуардовна 1984
Бугров Дмитрий Витальевич 1984
Лысцов Игорь Николаевич 1985
Мазур Людмила Николаевна 1985
Ващук Ольга Владимировна 1986
Черепкова Елена Анатольевна 1986
Постников Игорь Николаевич 1986
Мальцева Ирина Владимировна 1986
Кокшаров Виктор Анатольевич 1986
Сергеев Алексей Станиславович 1986
Палкин Сергей Юрьевич 1986
Меньшикова Алла Леонидовна 1986
Нуждин Олег Игоревич 1988
Иваницкая Раиса Людвиговна 1989
Богданов Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1989
Игидов Башир Омарович 1989
Бизяева Ирина Леонидовна 1989
Шипаев Евгений Борисович 1989
Редин Дмитрий Алексеевич 1990
Зыкова (Злотникова) Татьяна Валерьевна 1990
Одинцов Александр Юрьевич 1990
Мангилев Петр Иванович 1990
Одинцова (Хвостова) Елена Владимировна 1990
Хрущев Андрей Юрьевич 1991
Богданова (Обадина) Наталья Александровна 1991
Лобарева (Павлова)Светлана Вячеславовна 1991
Наполов Сергей Федорович 1991
Саидов Рамзан Мусаевич 1991
Стеля (Киселева) Светлана Валерьевна 1991
Новоторженцева Елена Васильевна 1991
Ханов Рафаэль Гарифьянович 1991
Андриянов Андрей Сергеевич 1992
Денисова Татьяна Александровна 1992
Ефанов Андрей Викторович 1992
Керимов Александр Алиевич 1992
Соркина Юлия Николаевна 1992
Шевченко Олег Михайлович 1992
Элиханов Усам Абрахманович 1992
Федотова Марина Николаевна 1992
Пропп (Топоркова) Ольга Викторовна 1992
Кириллов Борис Анатольевич 1993
Лазарев Олег Станиславович 1993
Маловичко Олег Александрович 1993
Рыжков Александр Евгеньевич 1993
Старцев Ярослав Юрьевич 1993
Сухнев Илья Вадимович 1993
Василевский Александр Викторович 1993
Калугина Диана Александровна 1993
Тулисов Евгений Станиславович 1993
Федосеев Николай Дмитриевич 1993
Антонов Николай Игоревич 1993
Черноухов Эдуард Анатольевич 1993
Бочарников Юрий Павлович 1993
Шаманаев Андрей Васильевич 1993
Русских Светлана Владимировна 1993
Брыляков Константин Геннадьевич 1993
Ваторин Дмитрий Сергеевич 1993
Пихоя Герман Рудольфович 1993
Гольденберг Юлия Юрьевна 1993
Дорохова (Филатова) Татьяна Сергеевна 1993
Казакевич Ольга Семеновна 1993
Карпов Евгений Владимирович 1993
Кулаков Дмитрий Витальевич 1994
Микаелян Михаил Маратович 1994
Тушин Сергей Геннадьевич 1994
Шведов Владислав Витальевич 1994
Ярошевский Михаил Анатольевич 1994
Амромин Александр Юрьевич 1994
Братенши Ольга Ярославовна 1994
Выборнова (Волынкина) Елена Владимировна 1994
Кириллов Александр Владимирович 1994
Конов Сергей Анатольевич 1994
Пропп Владимир Викторович 1994
Бабиков Андрей Юрьевич 1995
Боровик Юлия Викторовна 1995
Иванов Александр Викторович 1995
Лопато Наталья Викторовна 1995
Федяков Сергей Валентинович 1995
Еремин Сергей Владимирович 1995
Ильиных Василий Валерьевич 1996
Шведова-Питнер ( Овчинникова) Яна 1996
Аленичев Михаил Викторович 1996
Гузенко Евгений 1996
Корякина Марина Валерьевна 1996
Луговых Дмитрий Владленович 1996
Щипицын Дмитрий Аллаудинович 1996
Ларина Ксения Александровна 1997
Зырянова Светлана Юрьевна 1997
Телушкин Сергей Николаевич 1997
Циклин Алексей Ильич 1997
Ческидов Олег Борисович 1997
Овчинников Александр Борисович 1997
Хайрутдинова Светлана Александровна 1997
Станкевич Андрей Станиславович 1997
Андреевских Владимир Иванович 1997
Кузнецова Анастасия Эдгаровна 1997
Цеменкова Светлана Ивановна 1998
Кандауров Михаил Юрьевич 1998
Колмакова Вера Викторовна 1998
Молчанова Елена Викторовна 1998
Федорова Анна Юрьевна 1998
Харин Виктор Геннадьевич 1998
Певная ( Полухина) Мария Владимировна 1998
Качалина ( Тропицына) Татьяна Николаевна 1999
Сафронов Алексей Анатольевич 1999
Морозова Елена Анатольевна 1999
Свалов Глеб Анатольевич 1999
Кадешников Василий Владиславович 2000
Хорьков Михаил Иванович 2000
Арданов Евгений Васильевич 2000
Болотова Анна Борисовна 2000
Фатеев Евгений Юрьевич 2000
Свалов Егор Анатольевич 2000
Запарий Юлия Владимировна 2001
Иванов Александр Леонидович 2001
Лоевский Дмитрий Олегович 2002
Любимова Екатерина Валерьевна 2002
Ермоленко Андрей Васильевич 2003
Каменский Сергей Юрьевич 2003
Базанов Дмитрий Юрьевич 2003
Ройзман Евгений Вадимович 2003
Новиков Кирилл Николаевич 2003
Мухамадеев Фидан Фахразиевич 2005
Махотина Мария Юрьевна 2006
Штеркель Петр Александрович 2006
Бугров Константин Дмитриевич 2007
Калугин Александр Сергеевич 2007
Киселев Михаил Александрович 2007
Фомин Михаил Александрович 2007
Умников Антон Александрович 2008
Палкин Александр Сергеевич 2008
Даниленко Ольга Сергеевна 2008
Егоров Дмитрий Андреевич 2008
Соколов Сергей Васильевич 2008
Дмитриева Александра Ивановна 2008
Опарин Станислав Олегович 2009
Пьянкова Юлия Евгеньевна 2009
Лазарев Яков Анатольевич 2009
Головачева Ульяна Евгеньевна 2009
Умников Роман Александрович 2009
Караваев Всеволод Сергеевич 2010
Ильин Андрей Андреевич 2010
Автаев Александр Владимирович 2010
Шинкова Ксения Андреевна 2011
Зайцева (Тулисова) Алиса Евгеньевна 2011
Базанова Ирина Игоревна 2012
Жигалова Наталья Эдуардовна 2012
Кырчиков Максим Сергеевич 2012
Егорова Наталья Владимировна 2012
Губанов Иван Александрович 2012
Черноухов Дмитрий Эдуардович 2014
Левинская Яна Владиславовна 2015
Левковец Виктория Евгеньевна 2015
Лесникова Анжелика Александровна 2015
Марабаева Анна Юрьевна 2015
Муратова Евгения Игоревна 2015
Наумова Мария Николаевна 2015
Обоскалова Юлия Андреевна 2015
Попова Ксения Дмитриевна 2015
Апракина Александра Васильевна 2015
Пракоп Дарья Генриховна 2015
Барашко Александра Андреевна 2015
Рахматуллина Элина Ильдаровна 2015
Бобицкий Александр Владимирович 2015
Симонова Александра Юрьевна 2015
Валов Тимофей Васильевич 2015
Снигирева Дарья Андреевна 2015
Зубова Дарья Игоревна 2015
Судакова Анастасия Андреевна 2015
Казакова Ксения Игоревна 2015
Таланцев Иван Алексеевич 2015
Галкина Юлия Михайловна 2015
Киссер Татьяна Сергеевна 2015
Уфимцева Анастасия Дмитриева 2015
Корольков Иван Андреевич 2015
Чувашева Алена Сергеевна 2015
Нестерова Екатерина 2019